Serie 1 Efter 8. runde 2019-02-09

 

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

SPX 1

46

44

7504

163,13

2

VBS

46

35

7208

156,70

3

SPX 2

44

26

6543

148,70

4

HDS

42

24

6217

148,02

5

Sjølund Profil 1

48

22

6669

138,94

6

Isover

32

20

4628

144,63

7

Danfoss 10

36

15

5003

138,97

8

Oversidder

42

0

0

0,00

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Michael Gotthardsen

SPX 1

10

1985

198,50

2

Allan Berg

Danfoss 10

3

542

180,67

3

Hans Johnsen

HDS

14

2511

179,36

4

Helle Frandsen

SPX 2

13

2199

169,15

5

Lars Mortensen

VBS

7

1144

163,43

6

Kurt Albrechtsen

VBS

6

975

162,50

7

Torben Frandsen

SPX 1

16

2580

161,25

8

Oluf Gustafson

VBS

13

2073

159,46

9

Arne Knudsen

Isover

10

1517

151,70

10

Carsten Hansen

VBS

14

2118

151,29

11

Thomas Lund

Isover

8

1205

150,63

12

Anita Larsen

VBS

6

898

149,67

13

Martin Nielsen

SPX 2

10

1496

149,60

14

Jan Kloster Hansen

SPX 1

16

2393

149,56

15

Peter Jendresen

Isover

4

591

147,75

16

Morten Rugsted-Nielsen

Sjølund Profil 1

12

1771

147,58

17

Kjeld Dittmer

Danfoss 10

14

1993

142,36

18

Kaj Bargisen

Sjølund Profil 1

11

1562

142,00

19

Kjeld Nissen

Sjølund Profil 1

12

1644

137,00

20

Henrik Hansen Sørensen

SPX 2

12

1642

136,83

21

Mads Emil Frandsen

SPX 1

4

546

136,50

22

Henrik Heiselberg

HDS

14

1897

135,50

23

Pia Skovbakke

SPX 2

9

1206

134,00

24

Linda Larsen

Isover

10

1315

131,50

25

Ole Vinding

Danfoss 10

10

1313

131,30

26

Tage Birk

Sjølund Profil 1

13

1692

130,15

27

Helle Jacobsen

HDS

14

1809

129,21

28

Laila Damgaard

Danfoss 10

9

1155

128,33

Serie 2 Efter 8. runde 10/1-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Danfoss 8

46

42

6572

142,87

2

De 5 X'er

48

32

6093

126,94

3

Promens

48

32

6027

125,56

4

Leif Christensen

48

30

6675

139,06

5

Alfa Laval 1

48

24

6200

129,17

6

DLG 2

36

18

4162

115,61

7

Treomc

48

14

5567

115,98

8

Oversidder

36

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Ole Segato

Danfoss 8

16

2458

153,63

2

Henning Fedders

Danfoss 8

13

1979

152,23

3

Gitte Damgaard

Danfoss 8

3

452

150,67

4

Helge Christensen

DLG 2

12

1803

150,25

5

Flemming Bollerslev

De 5 X'er

10

1451

145,10

6

Leif Christensen

Leif Christensen

5

721

144,20

7

Bjarne Steen Larsen

De 5 X'er

10

1441

144,10

8

Henrik Pedersen

Promens

12

1697

141,42

9

Jesper Seirsen

Leif Christensen

10

1401

140,10

10

Chris Christensen

Leif Christensen

14

1954

139,57

11

John Bargisen

Leif Christensen

15

2087

139,13

12

Christian Bay

Promens

12

1663

138,58

13

Klaus Krog

Alfa Laval 1

14

1917

136,93

14

H.C. Jørgensen

Treomc

16

2167

135,44

15

Ib Hansen

Treomc

16

2147

134,19

16

Erling Fedders

Alfa Laval 1

16

2101

131,31

17

Holger Bjerre

De 5 X'er

8

1042

130,25

18

Frank Thomsen

Danfoss 8

7

891

127,29

19

Per Lund

Alfa Laval 1

4

506

126,50

20

Holger Voigt

Promens

9

1093

121,44

21

Bent Sørensen

Alfa Laval 1

10

1205

120,50

22

Michael Tolstrup

Alfa Laval 1

4

471

117,75

23

Leif Wolff

De 5 X'er

13

1514

116,46

24

Jørgen Larsen

DLG 2

4

454

113,5

25

Thomas Beldring

Danfoss 8

7

792

113,14

26

Christoffer Hansen

Treomc

2

224

112,00

27

Gitte Villebro Andreasen

Promens

4

428

107,00

28

Gunhild Jørgensen

Promens

11

1146

104,18

29

Palle Grønlund

DLG 2

12

1166

97,17

30

Louis Birk

DLG 2

8

739

92,375

31

Ellen Sørensen

De 5 X'er

7

645

92,14286

32

Johann Madsen

Treomc

14

1029

73,50

Serie 3 Efter 8. runde 2019-01-09

 

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Danfoss 7

48

38

6627

138,06

2

Bygma

46

34

6235

135,54

3

Sjølund profil 2

48

31

6283

130,90

4

Würth 4

46

30

6193

134,63

5

Würth 2

48

26

6572

136,92

6

Honningbierne

42

18

5076

120,86

7

Madsen og Mængden

48

15

5984

124,67

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

 

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Grethe L. Sørensen

Danfoss 7

14

2190

156,43

2

Brita Landbo

Würth 4

10

1529

152,90

3

Frank Jensen

Würth 2

13

1941

149,31

4

Birte Vinding

Danfoss 7

8

1172

146,50

5

Tomas D. Ebbesen

Sjølund profil 2

16

2274

142,13

6

Ove Bertelsen

Würth 4

14

1980

141,43

7

Bent Jacobsen

Bygma

14

1930

137,86

8

Mikael Egeberg

Madsen og Mængden

6

827

137,83

9

Allan Flink

Bygma

16

2203

137,69

10

Benno Mortensen

Danfoss 7

14

1909

136,36

11

Mogens Jensen

Würth 2

9

1214

134,89

12

Kjeld Nielsen

Würth 2

8

1077

134,63

13

Erik Rasmussen

Würth 2

9

1210

134,44

14

Holger Madsen

Madsen og Mængden

13

1716

132,00

15

Jan Christiansen

Bygma

16

2102

131,38

16

Charlotte D. Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

10

1287

128,70

17

Torben Hoier

Honningbierne

14

1789

127,79

18

Lillian Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

6

754

125,67

19

Claus Ritsing

Würth 2

9

1130

125,56

20

Henrik Andersen

Honningbierne

9

1114

123,78

21

Kurt Mikkelsen

Würth 4

16

1975

123,44

22

Jørgen Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

16

1968

123,00

23

Klaus Tastesen

Madsen og Mængden

9

1096

121,78

24

Elisabeth Sørensen

Madsen og Mængden

9

1092

121,33

25

George Foster

Würth 4

6

709

118,17

26

Poul Erik Baagøe

Honningbierne

13

1530

117,69

27

Christian Jensen

Madsen og Mængden

11

1253

113,91

28

Karen Jensen

Danfoss 7

12

1356

113,00

29

Karen Magrete Guttenberg

Honningbierne

6

643

107,17

Serie 4 Efter 8. runde 10/1-2019

 

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

DKI 6

48

40

6118

127,46

2

Spæncom 1

46

36

6006

130,57

3

Spæncom 2

43

30

5343

124,26

4

Alfa Laval 2

34

30

4999

147,03

5

Team Keglerne

48

25

5526

115,13

6

X-Dan

48

13

5489

114,35

7

Alfa Laval 4

48

12

5351

111,48

8

Oversidder

48

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Leif Nielsen

Spæncom 1

16

2372

148,25

2

Lars Trans

Alfa Laval 2

4

584

146,00

3

Hans Erik Hauvgaard

Spæncom 1

4

582

145,5

4

Flemming Brodersen

Spæncom 2

9

1223

135,89

5

Verner Bangsgaard

DKI 6

12

1616

134,67

6

Per Jacobsen

DKI 6

12

1615

134,58

7

Johnny Tindhof

Alfa Laval 2

6

805

134,17

8

Johnny Zoega Olesen

Alfa Laval 2

4

528

132,00

9

Martin T. Hansen

Alfa Laval 4

14

1795

128,21

10

Fin Nielsen

X-Dan

11

1409

128,09

11

Karl Johan Piihl

Spæncom 2

13

1662

127,85

12

Bodil Madsen

X-Dan

13

1638

126,00

13

Carsten Straus

DKI 6

12

1486

123,83

14

Svend Erik Lund

Alfa Laval 2

6

743

123,83

15

Jesper Tranberg

Alfa Laval 2

2

247

123,50

16

Poul Erik Kaltoft

Spæncom 2

10

1233

123,30

17

Myrna Nielsen

Team Keglerne

16

1941

121,31

18

Ebbe Christiansen

Team Keglerne

16

1940

121,25

19

Kim Andersen

Spæncom 1

16

1932

120,75

20

Michael Nørgaard

Alfa Laval 2

4

483

120,75

21

Peter Fløe

Alfa Laval 2

6

711

118,50

22

Allan Patrzalek

DKI 6

12

1401

116,75

23

Frede Buhl Mortensen

Alfa Laval 2

4

462

115,50

24

Ulrik Aarestrup

Alfa Laval 4

12

1349

112,42

25

Birgitte Rosengren

Spæncom 1

10

1120

112,00

26

Zita Meyer

Spæncom 2

10

1109

110,90

27

Gerda Nielsen

X-Dan

13

1430

110,00

28

Søren Kjergaard

Alfa Laval 2

4

436

109,00

29

Annette Hansen

Alfa Laval 4

6

640

106,67

30

Karina Brøndum

Alfa Laval 4

10

1052

105,20

31

Ellen Christiansen

Team Keglerne

16

1645

102,81

32

Mogens Jensen

X-Dan

11

1012

92,00

33

Lene Bondesen

Alfa Laval 4

6

515

85,83

Serie 5 Efter 8. runde 20/12-2018

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

SAC

47

46

7032

149,62

2

Würth 1

46

30

6265

136,20

3

Sønderup og Partner

46

30

6058

131,70

4

Danfoss 5

46

30

6049

131,50

5

DKI 7

44

28

5795

131,70

6

Danfoss 3

42

20

5364

127,71

7

Hydropac

36

2

4140

115,00

8

Oversidder

0

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Sebastian Reeckmann

DKI 7

8

1442

180,25

2

Jette Knudsen

SAC

16

2575

160,94

3

Jesper K. Pedersen

Würth 1

14

2158

154,14

4

Lene Larsen

SAC

12

1798

149,83

5

Britta Sandholdt

SAC

11

1632

148,36

6

Steen Samsøe

Danfoss 5

12

1757

146,42

7

Henny Andersen

Sønderup og Partner

14

2045

146,07

8

Lone Thielsen

Würth 1

4

581

145,25

9

Jens Erik Jensen

Würth 1

2

285

142,5

10

Joan Schmidt

Danfoss 3

10

1424

142,40

11

Søren Rasmussen

Sønderup og Partner

12

1695

141,25

12

Ole Reeckmann

DKI 7

14

1969

140,64

13

Thorkild Pedersen

Danfoss 5

2

267

133,5

14

Jørgen Andersen

Hydropac

10

1324

132,40

15

Peter Bang Skibsted

Würth 1

14

1812

129,43

16

Palle Lysbjerg

Sønderup og Partner

8

1033

129,13

17

Inger M. M. Nielsen

Danfoss 3

12

1541

128,42

18

Janni Lythje

Danfoss 5

12

1528

127,33

19

Helle Strårup

Danfoss 5

12

1514

126,17

20

Ib Deibek

Danfoss 3

11

1375

125,00

21

Bjarno Sørensen

Würth 1

8

997

124,63

22

Birgit Hansen

Danfoss 5

8

983

122,88

23

Jesper Frederiksen

Hydropac

8

931

116,38

24

Per Sandholdt

SAC

6

696

116

25

Lars Møller

DKI 7

12

1385

115,42

26

Christian Nøttrup

Hydropac

7

807

115,29

27

Jan Knudsen

SAC

2

229

114,5

28

Flemming P. Nielsen

Hydropac

5

570

114

29

Susanne Gadeberg

Danfoss 3

9

1024

113,78

30

0

DKI 7

1

111

111

 

Serie 6 Efter 8. runde 20/12-2018

 

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Lejerbo

48

38

6382

132,96

2

Spekva

42

34

5657

134,69

3

Skat

47

24

6156

130,98

4

H. Daugaard

48

20

6271

130,65

5

DKI 2

48

20

5980

124,58

6

Danfoss 4

40

8

4540

113,50

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Ole M. Jensen

Spekva

8

1360

170,00

2

Ken Fuchs

Lejerbo

2

338

169

3

Benny Schmidt

Danfoss 4

8

1135

141,875

4

Bent Nielsen

H. Daugaard

13

1836

141,23

5

Erik Poulsen

Skat

16

2257

141,06

6

Jørgen Tømmerby

DKI 2

11

1539

139,91

7

Joan Friss

Danfoss 4

14

1942

138,71

8

Torben Kristensen

Lejerbo

14

1928

137,71

9

Bjarne Rud Jensen

DKI 2

11

1507

137,00

10

Berit Ehlers

Spekva

10

1349

134,90

11

Erik O. Hansen

Skat

12

1605

133,75

12

Bente Gregersen

Spekva

14

1857

132,64

13

Torben Hansen

H. Daugaard

13

1663

127,92

14

Niels Koch

H. Daugaard

11

1405

127,73

15

Niels Egeberg

H. Daugaard

11

1367

124,27

16

John G. Henriksen

Lejerbo

16

1971

123,19

17

Henning Juul

DKI 2

10

1223

122,30

18

Kurt Lahn Nielsen

Lejerbo

16

1910

119,38

19

Jørn O. Godt

Skat

16

1817

113,56

20

Bente Schmidt

Spekva

10

1091

109,10

21

Søren Hansen

DKI 2

8

861

107,63

22

Hanne Juul

DKI 2

8

850

106,25

23

Marianne Nielsen

Skat

2

202

101

24

Lonnie Andersen

Danfoss 4

10

961

96,10

25

Anni Mærkmose Agerfeldt

Danfoss 4

6

465

77,50

Serie 7 Efter 9.runde 2019-01-16

 

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Team Stihl

54

48

7501

138,91

2

Hansenberg 3

54

32

6656

123,26

3

DKI 4

42

30

5875

139,88

4

Skidt og Skrald

54

28

6330

117,22

5

KA Maskiner

50

24

6117

122,34

6

Hansenberg 2

12

0

1166

97,17

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Peter Thomsen

Team Stihl

9

1467

163,00

2

Tage Højland

KA Maskiner

16

2299

143,69

3

Allan Jørgensen

DKI 4

14

1941

138,64

4

Christoffer Jensen

Team Stihl

16

2215

138,44

5

Hans Ejler Hansen

Team Stihl

14

1925

137,50

6

Torben Nielsen

Team Stihl

10

1362

136,20

7

Michael Olsen

Hansenberg 3

16

2160

135,00

8

Christian Klinge

Skidt og Skrald

18

2396

133,11

9

Anne-Grethe

DKI 4

2

258

129

10

Holger Wittke

DKI 4

14

1765

126,07

11

Lykke Lunden

Hansenberg 3

16

2016

126,00

12

Helle Sørensen

Hansenberg 3

4

496

124,00

13

Søren Frederik Jespersen

Skidt og Skrald

6

731

121,83

15

Cliff Korsgaard

Skidt og Skrald

4

478

119,5

15

Henning Spens

KA Maskiner

15

1720

114,67

16

Henrik Hansen

Team Stihl

5

558

111,6

17

Johannes Hofland

Hansenberg 3

16

1778

111,13

18

Mona Christoffersen

Skidt og Skrald

18

1972

109,56

19

Allan Jørgensen

DKI 4

2

217

108,5

20

Mogens Eriksen

DKI 4

16

1694

105,88

21

Mette Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

419

104,75

22

Ingrida Zukauskiene

Hansenberg 3

2

206

103

23

Kim Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

411

102,75

24

Otto Andersen

KA Maskiner

10

1019

101,90

25

Peter Eeg

KA Maskiner

9

881

97,89

26

Ingrida Zukauskiene

Hansenberg 2

2

187

93,50

27

Julie Skoubo

Skidt og Skrald

10

765

76,50

28

Sandra Tatjana Nissen

Hansenberg 2

2

149

74,50

Serie 8 8. runde 19-12-2018

 

Stilling:


Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Alfa Laval 3

48

40

6560

136,67

2

Teknos 1

48

39

6229

129,77

3

Spæncom 3

48

32

6451

134,40

4

DLG 1

48

25

5912

123,17

5

Team CC Proshop

48

20

6050

126,04

6

Pedersen og CO

48

18

5874

122,38

7

Teknos 2

48

12

6013

125,27

8

DKI 1

46

6

5293

115,07

         
           
           
           
           
           
           

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Per Stoustrup Nielsen

Spæncom 3

7

1281

183,00

2

Thomas Sandholdt

Teknos 1

14

2188

156,29

3

Jan M. Pedersen

Spæncom 3

11

1609

146,27

4

Henning Wang

Alfa Laval 3

12

1753

146,08

5

Jonna Rasmussen

Alfa Laval 3

14

2037

145,50

6

Bjarne Hald

Teknos 2

8

1110

138,75

7

Hans-Ulrik Schneider

DKI 1

7

968

138,29

8

Anette Petersen

Team CC Proshop

16

2190

136,88

9

Carl Henning Toft

Pedersen og CO

16

2159

134,94

10

Kaj Ole Sørensen

Teknos 1

3

403

134,3333

11

Vivi Reeckmann

DKI 1

7

934

133,43

12

Børge Hjort

DLG 1

16

2129

133,06

13

John Nissen

Teknos 2

13

1714

131,85

14

Lisbeth Schneider

DKI 1

8

1048

131,00

15

Peter Richard Petersen

Team CC Proshop

14

1804

128,86

16

Lars Poetzsch

Teknos 2

10

1286

128,60

17

Helle Jørgensen

Alfa Laval 3

16

2039

127,44

18

John Berg

Spæncom 3

11

1399

127,18

19

Rene Petersen

Team CC Proshop

12

1499

124,92

20

Birgit Toft

Pedersen og CO

16

1984

124,00

21

Tage Andersen

DLG 1

16

1978

123,63

22

Thomas Paaske

Alfa Laval 3

6

731

121,83

23

Karsten Jensen

Teknos 1

13

1571

120,85

24

Poul-Erik Hvidsteen

Spæncom 3

9

1055

117,22

25

Annemette Kollemorten

Teknos 1

15

1751

116,73

26

Lars Lynggaard Jensen

Teknos 2

9

1041

115,67

27

Knud Reeckmann

DLG 1

16

1805

112,81

28

Bjarne Juhl Pedersen

Spæncom 3

10

1107

110,70

29

Gunnar Pedersen

Pedersen og CO

16

1731

108,19

30

Thomas Løgstrup

Teknos 2

8

862

107,75

31

Annie Johnsen

DKI 1

10

1070

107,00

32

Torben Christiansen

Teknos 1

3

316

105,3333

33

Gerd Dresler

Team CC Proshop

6

557

92,83

           

34

Karien Gram

DKI 1

13

1172

90,15