Serie 1 Efter 4. runde 31/10-2018

Stilling

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

SPX 1

22

20

3245

147,50

2

VBS

24

17

3732

155,50

3

HDS

18

14

2563

142,39

4

SPX 2

24

12

3652

152,17

5

Sjølund Profil 1

24

12

3342

139,25

6

Danfoss 10

22

11

3062

139,18

7

Isover

10

4

1484

148,40

8

Oversidder

18

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Allan Berg

Danfoss 10

3

542

180,67

2

Helle Frandsen

SPX 2

8

1375

171,88

3

Lars Mortensen

VBS

5

845

169,00

4

Hans Johnsen

HDS

6

996

166,00

5

Arne Knudsen

Isover

4

643

160,75

6

Oluf Gustafson

VBS

7

1109

158,43

7

Michael Gotthardsen

SPX 1

2

306

153,00

8

Morten Rugsted-Nielsen

Sjølund Profil 1

6

912

152,00

9

Torben Frandsen

SPX 1

8

1210

151,25

10

Kaj Bargisen

Sjølund Profil 1

5

751

150,20

11

Carsten Hansen

VBS

6

901

150,17

12

Thomas Lund

Isover

2

299

149,50

13

Jan Kloster Hansen

SPX 1

8

1183

147,88

14

Henrik Hansen Sørensen

SPX 2

7

1032

147,43

15

Anita Larsen

VBS

4

589

147,25

16

Martin Nielsen

SPX 2

6

874

145,67

17

Kurt Albrechtsen

VBS

2

288

144,00

18

Kjeld Dittmer

Danfoss 10

8

1146

143,25

19

Mads Emil Frandsen

SPX 1

4

546

136,50

20

Linda Larsen

Isover

4

542

135,50

21

Helle Jacobsen

HDS

6

806

134,33

22

Tage Birk

Sjølund Profil 1

7

906

129,43

23

Kjeld Nissen

Sjølund Profil 1

6

773

128,83

24

Ole Vinding

Danfoss 10

6

761

126,83

25

Henrik Heiselberg

HDS

6

761

126,83

26

Pia Skovbakke

SPX 2

3

371

123,67

27

Laila Damgaard

Danfoss 10

5

613

122,60

28

Peter Jendresen

Isover

0

0

0,00

29

Anne Sofie Schulze

SPX 2

0

0

0,00

 

Serie3 Efter 4. runde 31/10-2018

Stilling

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Danfoss 7

24

24

3182

132,58

2

Sjølund profil 2

24

17

3157

131,54

3

Bygma

22

20

3021

137,32

4

Würth 2

24

14

3227

134,46

5

Madsen og Mængden

24

7

3039

126,63

6

Honningbierne

18

6

2197

122,06

7

Würth 4

24

8

3126

130,25

8

Oversidder

18

0

0

0,00

Top 30

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Mikael Egeberg

Madsen og Mængden

1

168

168,00

2

Grethe L. Sørensen

Danfoss 7

6

983

163,83

3

Frank Jensen

Würth 2

8

1184

148,00

4

Tomas D. Ebbesen

Sjølund profil 2

8

1171

146,38

5

Ove Bertelsen

Würth 4

6

858

143,00

6

Charlotte D. Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

4

563

140,75

7

Birte Vinding

Danfoss 7

4

563

140,75

8

Bent Jacobsen

Bygma

6

842

140,33

9

Allan Flink

Bygma

8

1111

138,88

10

Brita Landbo

Würth 4

4

546

136,50

11

Holger Madsen

Madsen og Mængden

8

1075

134,38

12

Jan Christiansen

Bygma

8

1068

133,50

13

Henrik Andersen

Honningbierne

4

529

132,25

14

Mogens Jensen

Würth 2

5

657

131,40

15

Benno Mortensen

Danfoss 7

6

767

127,83

16

Kurt Mikkelsen

Würth 4

8

1013

126,63

17

Kjeld Nielsen

Würth 2

3

379

126,33

18

Claus Ritsing

Würth 2

5

630

126,00

19

Torben Hoier

Honningbierne

6

754

125,67

20

Erik Rasmussen

Würth 2

3

377

125,67

21

Christian Jensen

Madsen og Mængden

6

749

124,83

22

Klaus Tastesen

Madsen og Mængden

4

484

121,00

23

Jørgen Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

8

965

120,63

24

Poul Erik Baagøe

Honningbierne

5

591

118,20

25

George Foster

Würth 4

6

709

118,17

26

Lillian Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

4

458

114,50

27

Elisabeth Sørensen

Madsen og Mængden

5

563

112,60

28

Karen Jensen

Danfoss 7

8

869

108,63

29

Karen-Margrethe Guttenberg

Honningbierne

3

323

107,67

30

Tommy Ravn

Bygma

0

0

0,00

31

Søren Østerkjærhus

Bygma

0

0

0,00

32

Jørn B. Jørgensen

Honningbierne

0

0

0,00

33

Jimmi Guldager

Bygma

0

0

0,00

34

Bilal Smajli

Würth 4

0

0

0,00

 

Serie 7 Efter 4. runde 26/10-2018

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Team Stihl

24

20

3367

140,29

2

Skidt og Skrald

24

16

2843

118,46

3

Hansenberg 3

24

14

3009

125,38

4

DKI 4

18

12

2277

126,50

5

KA Maskiner

22

10

2519

114,50

6

Hansenberg 2

12

0

1166

97,17

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Peter Thomsen

Team Stihl

5

784

156,80

2

Hans Ejler Hansen

Team Stihl

6

886

147,67

3

Allan Jørgensen

DKI 4

6

885

147,50

4

Tage Højland

KA Maskiner

6

868

144,67

5

Christian Klinge

Skidt og Skrald

8

1099

137,38

6

Michael Olsen

Hansenberg 3

8

1096

137,00

7

Christoffer Jensen

Team Stihl

8

1068

133,50

8

Torben Nielsen

Team Stihl

4

517

129,25

9

Søren Frederik Jespersen

Skidt og Skrald

4

499

124,75

10

Johannes Hofland

Hansenberg 3

8

982

122,75

11

Holger Wittke

DKI 4

6

717

119,50

12

Mona Christoffersen

Skidt og Skrald

8

951

118,88

13

Lykke Lunden

Hansenberg 3

6

707

117,83

15

Henning Spens

KA Maskiner

7

813

116,14

15

Mogens Eriksen

DKI 4

6

675

112,50

16

Helle Sørensen

Hansenberg 3

2

224

112,00

17

Henrik Hansen

Team Stihl

1

112

112

18

Mette Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

419

104,75

19

Kim Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

411

102,75

20

Otto Andersen

KA Maskiner

4

388

97,00

21

Cliff Korsgaard

Skidt og Skrald

2

193

96,5

22

Ingrida Zukauskiene

Hansenberg 2

2

187

93,50

23

Peter Eeg

KA Maskiner

5

455

91,00

24

Sandra Tatjana Nissen

Hansenberg 2

2

149

74,50

25

Julie Skoubo

Skidt og Skrald

2

101

50,50

Serie 8 Efter 4. runde 26/10-2018

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Alfa Laval 3

24

24

3150

131,25

2

Teknos 1

24

21

3119

129,96

3

Team CC Proshop

24

16

3086

128,58

4

Spæncom 3

24

12

3071

127,96

5

DLG 1

24

11

2886

120,25

6

Pedersen og CO

24

6

2850

118,75

7

DKI 1

24

4

2799

116,63

8

Teknos 2

24

2

2905

121,04

 

Top 30

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Per Stoustrup Nielsen

Spæncom 3

5

879

175,80

2

Thomas Sandholdt

Teknos 1

8

1222

152,75

3

Henning Wang

Alfa Laval 3

4

581

145,25

4

Anette Petersen

Team CC Proshop

8

1137

142,13

5

Hans-Ulrik Schneider

DKI 1

5

701

140,20

6

Jonna Rasmussen

Alfa Laval 3

6

841

140,17

7

Kaj Ole Sørensen

Teknos 1

2

278

139

8

Vivi Reeckmann

DKI 1

6

830

138,33

9

Jan M. Pedersen

Spæncom 3

4

542

135,50

10

John Nissen

Teknos 2

5

674

134,80

11

Rene Petersen

Team CC Proshop

6

808

134,67

12

Lisbeth Schneider

DKI 1

3

404

134,67

13

Peter Richard Petersen

Team CC Proshop

6

778

129,67

14

Børge Hjort

DLG 1

8

1035

129,38

15

Carl Henning Toft

Pedersen og CO

8

1016

127,00

16

Helle Jørgensen

Alfa Laval 3

8

997

124,63

17

Lars Poetzsch

Teknos 2

5

622

124,40

18

Bjarne Hald

Teknos 2

3

372

124,00

19

Thomas Paaske

Alfa Laval 3

6

731

121,83

20

Karsten Jensen

Teknos 1

6

726

121,00

21

Tage Andersen

DLG 1

8

966

120,75

22

Birgit Toft

Pedersen og CO

8

953

119,13

23

Poul-Erik Hvidsteen

Spæncom 3

5

590

118,00

24

Lars Lynggaard Jensen

Teknos 2

5

578

115,60

25

Annemette Kollemorten

Teknos 1

8

893

111,63

26

Knud Reeckmann

DLG 1

8

885

110,63

27

Gunnar Pedersen

Pedersen og CO

8

881

110,13

28

Thomas Løgstrup

Teknos 2

6

659

109,83

29

John Berg

Spæncom 3

5

532

106,40

30

Bjarne Juhl Pedersen

Spæncom 3

5

528

105,60

Serie 2 Efter 5. runde 15/11-2018

 

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Danfoss 8

30

28

4331

144,37

2

De 5 X'er

30

20

3806

126,87

3

Promens

30

20

3717

123,90

4

Leif Christensen

30

18

4178

139,27

5

Alfa Laval 1

30

14

3904

130,13

6

Treomc

30

10

3598

119,93

7

DLG 2

22

10

2627

119,41

8

Oversidder

22

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Ole Segato

Danfoss 8

10

1607

160,70

2

Helge Christensen

DLG 2

8

1237

154,63

3

Christian Bay

Promens

6

924

154,00

4

Henning Fedders

Danfoss 8

8

1225

153,13

5

Bjarne Steen Larsen

De 5 X'er

6

909

151,50

6

Gitte Damgaard

Danfoss 8

3

452

150,67

7

Flemming Bollerslev

De 5 X'er

6

895

149,17

8

Chris Christensen

Leif Christensen

10

1433

143,30

9

Jesper Seirsen

Leif Christensen

8

1138

142,25

10

Klaus Krog

Alfa Laval 1

8

1135

141,88

11

Ib Hansen

Treomc

10

1415

141,50

12

H.C. Jørgensen

Treomc

10

1364

136,40

13

John Bargisen

Leif Christensen

9

1208

134,22

14

Henrik Pedersen

Promens

8

1070

133,75

15

Leif Christensen

Leif Christensen

3

399

133,00

16

Bent Sørensen

Alfa Laval 1

4

517

129,25

17

Erling Fedders

Alfa Laval 1

10

1275

127,50

18

Per Lund

Alfa Laval 1

4

506

126,50

19

Holger Voigt

Promens

5

614

122,80

20

Holger Bjerre

De 5 X'er

6

732

122,00

21

Frank Thomsen

Danfoss 8

3

362

120,67

22

Michael Tolstrup

Alfa Laval 1

4

471

117,75

23

Leif Wolff

De 5 X'er

8

937

117,13

24

Thomas Beldring

Danfoss 8

6

685

114,17

25

Christoffer Hansen

Treomc

2

224

112,00

26

Gitte Villebro Andreasen

Promens

4

428

107,00

27

Jørgen Larsen

DLG 2

2

213

106,5

28

Palle Grønlund

DLG 2

8

792

99,00

29

Gunhild Jørgensen

Promens

7

681

97,29

30

Louis Birk

DLG 2

4

385

96,25

 

Serie 4 Efter 5. runde 15/11-2018

 

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Spæncom 2

31

24

3827

123,45

2

DKI 6

30

22

3714

123,80

3

Spæncom 1

28

20

3501

125,04

4

Alfa Laval 2

20

18

2754

137,70

5

X-Dan

30

12

3510

117,00

6

Team Keglerne

30

10

3363

112,10

7

Alfa Laval 4

30

8

3323

110,77

8

Oversidder

30

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Lars Trans

Alfa Laval 2

2

301

150,5

2

Leif Nielsen

Spæncom 1

10

1420

142,00

3

Flemming Brodersen

Spæncom 2

6

821

136,83

4

Fin Nielsen

X-Dan

6

788

131,33

5

Karl Johan Piihl

Spæncom 2

10

1301

130,10

6

Verner Bangsgaard

DKI 6

8

1035

129,38

7

Svend Erik Lund

Alfa Laval 2

4

515

128,75

8

Martin T. Hansen

Alfa Laval 4

8

1029

128,63

9

Per Jacobsen

DKI 6

8

1027

128,38

10

Johnny Zoega Olesen

Alfa Laval 2

2

253

126,5

11

Johnny Tindhof

Alfa Laval 2

4

504

126,00

12

Peter Fløe

Alfa Laval 2

2

252

126,00

13

Michael Nørgaard

Alfa Laval 2

2

252

126

14

Bodil Madsen

X-Dan

9

1117

124,11

15

Jesper Tranberg

Alfa Laval 2

2

247

123,5

16

Kim Andersen

Spæncom 1

10

1204

120,40

17

Poul Erik Kaltoft

Spæncom 2

8

955

119,38

18

Allan Patrzalek

DKI 6

8

953

119,13

19

Myrna Nielsen

Team Keglerne

10

1188

118,80

20

Carsten Straus

DKI 6

6

699

116,50

21

Gerda Nielsen

X-Dan

9

1039

115,44

22

Ebbe Christiansen

Team Keglerne

10

1122

112,20

23

Ulrik Aarestrup

Alfa Laval 4

10

1107

110,70

24

Birgitte Rosengren

Spæncom 1

8

877

109,63

25

Søren Kjergaard

Alfa Laval 2

2

216

108,00

26

Frede Buhl Mortensen

Alfa Laval 2

2

214

107,00

27

Annette Hansen

Alfa Laval 4

6

640

106,67

28

Zita Meyer

Spæncom 2

6

634

105,67

29

Ellen Christiansen

Team Keglerne

10

1053

105,30

30

Mogens Jensen

X-Dan

6

566

94,33

31

Mogens Jensen

X-Dan

5

471

94,20

32

Lene Bondesen

Alfa Laval 4

2

172

86

Serie 5 Efter 4. runde 25/10-2018

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

SAC

24

22

3565

148,54

2

Sønderup og Partner

22

20

2763

125,59

3

DKI 7

20

18

2734

136,70

4

Danfoss 3

20

14

2654

132,70

5

Würth 1

22

12

3054

138,82

6

Danfoss 5

24

8

3118

129,92

7

Hydropac

18

2

2144

119,11

8

Oversidder

0

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Sebastian Reeckmann

DKI 7

4

685

171,25

2

Jette Knudsen

SAC

8

1302

162,75

3

Lone Thielsen

Würth 1

2

324

162,00

4

Jesper K. Pedersen

Würth 1

6

898

149,67

5

Steen Samsøe

Danfoss 5

6

889

148,17

6

Joan Schmidt

Danfoss 3

5

723

144,60

7

Britta Sandholdt

SAC

7

1009

144,14

8

Lene Larsen

SAC

8

1152

144,00

9

Jens Erik Jensen

Würth 1

2

285

142,5

10

Ole Reeckmann

DKI 7

8

1127

140,88

11

Jørgen Andersen

Hydropac

6

815

135,83

12

Henny Andersen

Sønderup og Partner

6

811

135,17

13

Ib Deibek

Danfoss 3

6

802

133,67

14

Peter Bang Skibsted

Würth 1

8

1065

133,13

15

Søren Rasmussen

Sønderup og Partner

4

529

132,25

16

Palle Lysbjerg

Sønderup og Partner

6

784

130,67

17

Inger M. M. Nielsen

Danfoss 3

5

643

128,60

18

Janni Lythje

Danfoss 5

6

754

125,67

19

Helle Strårup

Danfoss 5

8

984

123,00

20

Birgit Hansen

Danfoss 5

4

491

122,75

21

Susanne Gadeberg

Danfoss 3

4

486

121,50

22

Bjarno Sørensen

Würth 1

4

482

120,50

23

Christian Nøttrup

Hydropac

4

481

120,25

24

Jesper Frederiksen

Hydropac

4

472

118,00

25

Lars Møller

DKI 7

6

695

115,83

26

Jan Nielsen

DKI 7

2

227

113,50

27

Marcus Nilson

Sønderup og Partner

6

639

106,50

28

Flemming P. Nielsen

Hydropac

2

211

105,5

29

Fællesserie

SAC

1

102

102

30

Bitten Jensen

Hydropac

2

165

82,50

Serie 6 Efter 4. runde 25/10-2018

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Lejerbo

24

24

3274

136,42

2

Spekva

24

18

3221

134,21

3

Skat

24

16

3053

127,21

4

H. Daugaard

24

10

3161

131,71

5

DKI 2

24

4

2862

119,25

6

Danfoss 4

18

0

1846

102,56

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Ken Fuchs

Lejerbo

2

338

169

2

Ole M. Jensen

Spekva

4

667

166,75

3

Torben Kristensen

Lejerbo

6

901

150,17

4

Bent Nielsen

H. Daugaard

8

1172

146,50

5

Joan Friss

Danfoss 4

6

844

140,67

6

Berit Ehlers

Spekva

8

1096

137,00

7

Erik Poulsen

Skat

8

1081

135,13

8

Erik O. Hansen

Skat

8

1063

132,88

9

Jørgen Tømmerby

DKI 2

5

657

131,40

10

Bente Gregersen

Spekva

8

1050

131,25

11

John G. Henriksen

Lejerbo

8

1046

130,75

12

Bjarne Rud Jensen

DKI 2

7

911

130,14

13

Torben Hansen

H. Daugaard

5

647

129,40

14

Niels Egeberg

H. Daugaard

6

750

125,00

15

Kurt Lahn Nielsen

Lejerbo

8

989

123,63

16

Henning Juul

DKI 2

5

598

119,60

17

Niels Koch

H. Daugaard

5

592

118,40

18

Jørn O. Godt

Skat

8

909

113,63

19

Hanne Juul

DKI 2

4

432

108,00

20

Bente Schmidt

Spekva

4

408

102,00

21

Lonnie Andersen

Danfoss 4

6

537

89,50

22

Søren Hansen

DKI 2

3

264

88,00

23

Anni Mærkmose Agerfeldt

Danfoss 4

6

465

77,50