Serie 1 SLUT RESULTAT 03/04-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

VBS

83

71

13029

156,98

2

SPX 2

80

56

12178

152,23

3

SPX 1

74

56

11945

161,42

4

HDS

78

48

11547

148,04

5

Isover

68

44

9957

146,43

6

Sjølund Profil 1

84

40

11956

142,33

7

Danfoss 10

66

21

8852

134,12

8

Oversidder

78

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Michael Gotthardsen

SPX 1

14

2903

207,36

2

Allan Berg

Danfoss 10

3

542

180,67

3

Hans Johnsen

HDS

26

4637

178,35

4

Helle Frandsen

SPX 2

25

4446

177,84

5

Lars Mortensen

VBS

17

2845

167,35

6

Kurt Albrechtsen

VBS

8

1335

166,88

7

Torben Frandsen

SPX 1

18

2898

161,00

15

Carsten Hansen

VBS

25

3874

154,96

9

Oluf Gustafson

VBS

23

3547

154,22

8

Peter Jendresen

Isover

13

1993

153,31

10

Arne Knudsen

Isover

18

2759

153,28

11

Jan Kloster Hansen

SPX 1

26

3961

152,35

13

Thomas Lund

Isover

18

2707

150,39

14

Kaj Bargisen

Sjølund Profil 1

21

3138

149,43

16

Morten Rugsted-Nielsen

Sjølund Profil 1

22

3285

149,32

17

Martin Nielsen

SPX 2

19

2797

147,21

12

Kjeld Dittmer

Danfoss 10

24

3499

145,79

18

Anita Larsen

VBS

10

1428

142,80

19

Kjeld Nissen

Sjølund Profil 1

20

2847

142,35

20

Pia Skovbakke

SPX 2

18

2493

138,50

21

Mads Emil Frandsen

SPX 1

16

2183

136,44

26

Henrik Hansen Sørensen

SPX 2

18

2442

135,67

23

Henrik Heiselberg

HDS

26

3527

135,65

22

Laila Damgaard

Danfoss 10

19

2550

134,21

24

Linda Larsen

Isover

19

2498

131,47

25

Ole Vinding

Danfoss 10

10

1313

131,30

27

Helle Jacobsen

HDS

26

3383

130,12

28

Tage Birk

Sjølund Profil 1

21

2686

127,90

29

Henriette E. Hansen

Danfoss 10

10

948

94,80

30

Anne Sofie Schulze

SPX 2

0

0

0,00

Serie 2 Efter 14. runde 4/4-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Danfoss 8

76

66

10996

144,68

2

Leif Christensen

84

64

11752

139,90

3

De 5 X'er

84

58

10873

129,44

4

Alfa Laval 1

84

50

11081

131,92

5

Promens

82

48

9867

120,33

6

Treomc

84

26

9733

115,87

7

DLG 2

72

24

8265

114,79

8

Oversidder

72

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Torben Sørensen

Leif Christensen

2

328

164,00

2

Ole Segato

Danfoss 8

26

4179

160,73

3

Leif Christensen

Leif Christensen

17

2571

151,24

4

Flemming Bollerslev

De 5 X'er

18

2713

150,72

5

Gitte Damgaard

Danfoss 8

3

452

150,67

6

Henning Fedders

Danfoss 8

23

3443

149,70

7

Bjarne Steen Larsen

De 5 X'er

18

2664

148,00

8

Helge Christensen

DLG 2

20

2926

146,30

9

H.C. Jørgensen

Treomc

28

3953

141,18

10

Jesper Seirsen

Leif Christensen

16

2256

141,00

11

Klaus Krog

Alfa Laval 1

21

2902

138,19

12

John Bargisen

Leif Christensen

26

3560

136,92

13

Henrik Pedersen

Promens

16

2174

135,88

14

Chris Christensen

Leif Christensen

21

2853

135,86

15

Per Lund

Alfa Laval 1

6

810

135,00

16

Erling Fedders

Alfa Laval 1

28

3715

132,68

17

Ib Hansen

Treomc

28

3657

130,61

18

Holger Bjerre

De 5 X'er

13

1686

129,69

19

Michael Tolstrup

Alfa Laval 1

10

1288

128,80

20

Christian Bay

Promens

22

2783

126,50

21

Frank Thomsen

Danfoss 8

13

1640

126,15

22

Bent Sørensen

Alfa Laval 1

17

2144

126,12

23

Thomas Beldring

Danfoss 8

11

1282

116,55

24

Holger Voigt

Promens

19

2209

116,26

25

Jørgen Larsen

DLG 2

10

1161

116,1

26

Leif Wolff

De 5 X'er

21

2429

115,67

27

Christoffer Hansen

Treomc

2

224

112,00

28

Gunhild Jørgensen

Promens

21

2273

108,24

29

Gitte Villebro Andreasen

Promens

4

428

107,00

30

Palle Grønlund

DLG 2

24

2439

101,63

Serie 3 SLUT RESULTAT 03/04-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Bygma

82

62

11406

139,10

2

Danfoss 7

84

60

11687

139,13

3

Sjølund profil 2

84

52

11219

133,56

4

Würth 2

82

46

11369

138,65

5

Würth 4

80

46

10636

132,95

6

Madsen og Mængden

84

40

10788

128,43

7

Honningbierne

78

30

9508

121,90

8

Oversidder

78

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

 

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Grethe L. Sørensen

Danfoss 7

22

3461

157,32

2

Frank Jensen

Würth 2

25

3892

155,68

3

Brita Landbo

Würth 4

22

3331

151,41

7

Søren Østerkjærhus

Bygma

5

750

150,00

4

Birte Vinding

Danfoss 7

18

2617

145,39

6

Allan Flink

Bygma

28

3979

142,11

5

Tomas D. Ebbesen

Sjølund profil 2

28

3953

141,18

8

Benno Mortensen

Danfoss 7

23

3171

137,87

11

Jan Christiansen

Bygma

24

3306

137,75

10

Ove Bertelsen

Würth 4

22

3023

137,41

15

Charlotte D. Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

22

3002

136,45

14

Elisabeth Sørensen

Madsen og Mængden

21

2852

135,81

12

Bent Jacobsen

Bygma

23

3110

135,22

9

Mikael Egeberg

Madsen og Mængden

10

1349

134,90

13

Erik Rasmussen

Würth 2

20

2694

134,70

16

Kjeld Nielsen

Würth 2

10

1346

134,60

18

Holger Madsen

Madsen og Mængden

21

2762

131,52

17

Mogens Jensen

Würth 2

15

1967

131,13

19

Jimmi Guldager

Bygma

2

261

130,50

20

Torben Hoier

Honningbierne

26

3361

129,27

21

Lillian Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

6

754

125,67

22

Jørgen Christensen

Sjølund profil 2

28

3510

125,36

24

Claus Ritsing

Würth 2

12

1470

122,50

25

Poul Erik Baagøe

Honningbierne

25

3039

121,56

23

Kurt Mikkelsen

Würth 4

28

3382

120,79

28

Christian Jensen

Madsen og Mængden

17

2042

120,12

26

Henrik Andersen

Honningbierne

18

2140

118,89

27

Klaus Tastesen

Madsen og Mængden

15

1783

118,87

29

Karen Jensen

Danfoss 7

21

2438

116,10

30

George Foster

Würth 4

8

900

112,50

31

Karen Magrete Guttenberg

Honningbierne

9

968

107,56

Serie 4 Efter 14. runde 4/4-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Alfa Laval 2

78

64

9932

127,33

2

DKI 6

84

59

10909

129,87

3

Spæncom 1

82

58

10292

125,51

4

Spæncom 2

77

57

9700

125,97

5

Alfa Laval 4

84

38

9442

112,40

6

Team Keglerne

84

35

9667

115,08

7

X-Dan

84

25

9579

114,04

8

Oversidder

84

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Keld Solgaard

Spæncom 2

4

607

151,75

2

Hans Erik Hauvgaard

Spæncom 1

4

582

145,5

3

Lars Trans

Alfa Laval 2

8

1151

143,88

4

Leif Nielsen

Spæncom 1

28

3860

137,86

5

Flemming Brodersen

Spæncom 2

21

2874

136,86

6

Per Jacobsen

DKI 6

22

3003

136,50

7

Verner Bangsgaard

DKI 6

22

2930

133,18

8

Johnny Zoega Olesen

Alfa Laval 2

10

1298

129,80

9

Johnny Tindhof

Alfa Laval 2

8

1025

128,13

10

Martin T. Hansen

Alfa Laval 4

16

2042

127,63

11

Carsten Straus

DKI 6

20

2550

127,50

12

Fin Nielsen

X-Dan

20

2548

127,40

13

Karl Johan Piihl

Spæncom 2

23

2867

124,65

14

Michael Nørgaard

Alfa Laval 2

10

1241

124,10

15

Bodil Madsen

X-Dan

22

2718

123,55

16

Poul Erik Kaltoft

Spæncom 2

10

1233

123,30

17

Allan Patrzalek

DKI 6

20

2426

121,30

18

Frede Buhl Mortensen

Alfa Laval 2

10

1212

121,20

19

Svend Erik Lund

Alfa Laval 2

10

1199

119,90

20

Ebbe Christiansen

Team Keglerne

28

3352

119,71

21

Ulrik Aarestrup

Alfa Laval 4

24

2849

118,71

22

Myrna Nielsen

Team Keglerne

28

3316

118,43

23

Søren Kjergaard

Alfa Laval 2

10

1184

118,40

24

Kim Andersen

Spæncom 1

28

3309

118,18

25

Jesper Tranberg

Alfa Laval 2

6

709

118,17

26

Birgitte Rosengren

Spæncom 1

22

2541

115,50

27

Peter Fløe

Alfa Laval 2

8

913

114,13

28

Zita Meyer

Spæncom 2

18

2003

111,28

29

Gerda Nielsen

X-Dan

22

2446

111,18

30

Ellen Christiansen

Team Keglerne

28

2999

107,11

 

Serie 5 Efter 12. runde 14/03-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

SAC

72

62

10503

145,88

2

Sønderup og Partner

70

48

9289

132,70

3

DKI 7

68

46

9295

136,69

4

Würth 1

68

44

9437

138,78

5

Danfoss 3

64

40

8510

132,97

6

Danfoss 5

64

38

8457

132,14

7

Hydropac

54

4

6242

115,59

8

Oversidder

0

0

0

0,00

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Sebastian Reeckmann

DKI 7

15

2683

178,87

2

Jette Knudsen

SAC

24

3907

162,79

3

Jesper K. Pedersen

Würth 1

22

3493

158,77

4

Henny Andersen

Sønderup og Partner

22

3371

153,23

5

Britta Sandholdt

SAC

12

1803

150,25

6

Steen Samsøe

Danfoss 5

18

2646

147,00

7

Lene Larsen

SAC

20

2930

146,50

8

Ole Reeckmann

DKI 7

21

3053

145,38

9

Joan Schmidt

Danfoss 3

13

1867

143,62

10

Jens Erik Jensen

Würth 1

2

285

142,50

11

Søren Rasmussen

Sønderup og Partner

20

2828

141,40

12

Lone Thielsen

Würth 1

6

833

138,83

13

Thorkild Pedersen

Danfoss 5

4

554

138,50

14

Ib Deibek

Danfoss 3

19

2567

135,11

15

Inger M. M. Nielsen

Danfoss 3

19

2520

132,63

16

Peter Bang Skibsted

Würth 1

22

2894

131,55

17

Jørgen Andersen

Hydropac

16

2070

129,38

18

Palle Lysbjerg

Sønderup og Partner

8

1033

129,13

19

Bjarno Sørensen

Würth 1

10

1274

127,40

20

Janni Lythje

Danfoss 5

14

1771

126,50

21

Helle Strårup

Danfoss 5

16

2007

125,44

22

Birgit Hansen

Danfoss 5

12

1479

123,25

23

Susanne Gadeberg

Danfoss 3

13

1556

119,69

24

Jesper Frederiksen

Hydropac

12

1416

118,00

25

Per Sandholdt

SAC

13

1532

117,85

26

Flemming P. Nielsen

Hydropac

9

1035

115,00

27

Jan Knudsen

SAC

2

229

114,50

28

Lars Møller

DKI 7

17

1934

113,76

29

Christian Nøttrup

Hydropac

11

1213

110,27

30

Martin H

Würth 1

6

658

109,67

31

Jan Nielsen

DKI 7

14

1514

108,14

32

Marcus Nilson

Sønderup og Partner

14

1447

103,36

33

Michelle Vullum

Sønderup og Partner

6

610

101,67

34

Bitten Jensen

Hydropac

6

508

84,67

Serie 6 Efter 12. runde 14/03-2019

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Lejerbo

72

60

9701

134,74

2

Spekva

66

50

8823

133,68

3

H. Daugaard

66

36

8693

131,71

4

Skat

67

36

7747

115,63

5

DKI 2

72

26

8800

122,22

6

Danfoss 4

50

8

5679

113,58

 

Top 30:

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Ole M. Jensen

Spekva

8

1360

170,00

2

Ken Fuchs

Lejerbo

2

338

169,00

3

Bent Nielsen

H. Daugaard

18

2588

143,78

4

Benny Schmidt

Danfoss 4

8

1135

141,88

5

Torben Kristensen

Lejerbo

22

3053

138,77

6

Joan Friss

Danfoss 4

18

2496

138,67

7

Bjarne Rud Jensen

DKI 2

16

2207

137,94

8

Erik Poulsen

Skat

24

3262

135,92

9

Bente Gregersen

Spekva

22

2980

135,45

10

Erik O. Hansen

Skat

12

1605

133,75

11

Berit Ehlers

Spekva

18

2368

131,56

12

Jørgen Tømmerby

DKI 2

14

1831

130,79

13

Torben Hansen

H. Daugaard

17

2212

130,12

14

John G. Henriksen

Lejerbo

24

3108

129,50

15

Niels Koch

H. Daugaard

16

2071

129,44

16

Henning Juul

DKI 2

17

2116

124,47

17

Kurt Lahn Nielsen

Lejerbo

24

2967

123,63

18

Niels Egeberg

H. Daugaard

15

1822

121,47

19

Bente Schmidt

Spekva

18

2115

117,50

20

Jørn O. Godt

Skat

22

2491

113,23

21

Hanne Juul

DKI 2

13

1386

106,62

22

Marianne Nielsen

Skat

8

841

105,13

23

Søren Hansen

DKI 2

12

1260

105,00

24

Lonnie Andersen

Danfoss 4

14

1377

98,36

25

Anni Mærkmose Agerfeldt

Danfoss 4

8

634

79,25

Serie 7 SLUTSTILLING 2019-04-24

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Team Stihl

90

82

12728

141,42

2

DKI 4

76

54

10211

134,36

3

Skidt og Skrald

90

52

11065

122,94

4

Hansenberg 3

84

45

10478

124,74

5

KA Maskiner

86

37

10519

122,31

6

Hansenberg 2

12

0

1166

97,17



Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Peter Thomsen

Team Stihl

19

3035

159,74

2

Fælles

Skidt og Skrald

1

157

157

3

Mathias Reeckmann

DKI 4

8

1250

156,25

4

Christoffer Jensen

Team Stihl

22

3165

143,86

5

Tage Højland

KA Maskiner

28

3931

140,39

6

Hans Ejler Hansen

Team Stihl

23

3182

138,35

7

Michael Olsen

Hansenberg 3

26

3581

137,73

8

Torben Nielsen

Team Stihl

12

1623

135,25

9

Christian Klinge

Skidt og Skrald

29

3915

135,00

10

Allan Jørgensen

DKI 4

19

2542

133,79

11

Holger Wittke

DKI 4

26

3321

127,73

12

Henrik Hansen

Team Stihl

14

1749

124,9286

13

Lykke Lunden

Hansenberg 3

26

3225

124,04

15

Helle Sørensen

Hansenberg 3

4

496

124,00

15

Søren Frederik Jespersen

Skidt og Skrald

8

973

121,63

16

Anne-Grethe

DKI 4

5

602

120,4

17

Mona Christoffersen

Skidt og Skrald

30

3592

119,73

18

Cliff Korsgaard

Skidt og Skrald

12

1390

115,8333

19

Johannes Hofland

Hansenberg 3

26

2970

114,23

20

Henning Spens

KA Maskiner

23

2616

113,74

21

Otto Andersen

KA Maskiner

20

2192

109,60

22

Mette Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

419

104,75

23

Mogens Eriksen

DKI 4

24

2496

104,00

24

Ingrida Zukauskiene

Hansenberg 3

2

206

103

25

Kim Westberg

Hansenberg 2

4

411

102,75

26

Peter Eeg

KA Maskiner

15

1530

102,00

27

Ingrida Zukauskiene

Hansenberg 2

2

187

93,50

28

Julie Skoubo

Skidt og Skrald

10

765

76,50

29

Sandra Tatjana Nissen

Hansenberg 2

2

149

74,50

Serie 8 SLUT STILLING 2019-04-10

Stilling:

Nummer

Hold

Serier

Point

Kegler

Snit

1

Teknos 1

84

63

10951

130,37

2

Alfa Laval 3

84

62

11447

136,27

3

Spæncom 3

84

62

11243

133,85

4

Team CC Proshop

84

40

11100

132,14

5

DLG 1

82

39

10258

125,10

6

Teknos 2

84

30

10525

125,30

7

Pedersen og CO

84

22

8624

102,67

8

DKI 1

76

12

8466

111,39

 

Nummer

Navn

Hold

Serier

Kegler

Snit

1

Per Stoustrup Nielsen

Spæncom 3

13

2294

176,46

2

Thomas Sandholdt

Teknos 1

22

3573

162,41

3

Jan M. Pedersen

Spæncom 3

22

3254

147,91

4

Jonna Rasmussen

Alfa Laval 3

24

3494

145,58

5

Henning Wang

Alfa Laval 3

22

3155

143,41

6

Anette Petersen

Team CC Proshop

28

3839

137,11

7

John Nissen

Teknos 2

20

2728

136,40

8

Børge Hjort

DLG 1

28

3793

135,46

9

Peter Richard Petersen

Team CC Proshop

26

3507

134,88

10

Hans-Ulrik Schneider

DKI 1

15

2004

133,60

11

Vivi Reeckmann

DKI 1

7

934

133,43

12

Rene Petersen

Team CC Proshop

24

3197

133,21

13

Bjarne Hald

Teknos 2

16

2119

132,44

14

Carl Henning Toft

Pedersen og CO

24

3177

132,38

15

Lars Poetzsch

Teknos 2

15

1950

130,00

16

Helle Jørgensen

Alfa Laval 3

26

3332

128,15

17

John Berg

Spæncom 3

14

1754

125,29

18

Kaj Ole Sørensen

Teknos 1

8

990

123,75

19

Tage Andersen

DLG 1

26

3184

122,46

20

Thomas Paaske

Alfa Laval 3

12

1466

122,17

21

Birgit Toft

Pedersen og CO

24

2923

121,79

22

Lisbeth Schneider

DKI 1

13

1578

121,38

23

Karsten Jensen

Teknos 1

20

2410

120,50

24

Annemette Kollemorten

Teknos 1

22

2609

118,59

25

Knud Reeckmann

DLG 1

28

3281

117,18

26

Thomas Løgstrup

Teknos 2

17

1988

116,94

27

Bjarne Juhl Pedersen

Spæncom 3

19

2177

114,58

28

Torben Christiansen

Teknos 1

12

1369

114,0833

29

Poul-Erik Hvidsteen

Spæncom 3

16

1764

110,25

30

Lars Lynggaard Jensen

Teknos 2

16

1740

108,75

 
CVR: 39603128
Handelsbetingelser